Wedstrijdprogramma Senioren

Programma 2e seizoenshelft 2018/2019    
DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechter
13-jan-1912:00VOW 1SBVMari v/d Akker
13-jan-1911:30VOW VR1Gassel VR1Chris v/d Ven
19-jan-1915:30VOW VeteranenJanuary 4, 1900Chris v/d Ven
20-jan-1914:30VOW 1HVV Helmond 1
20-jan-1911:30VOW 2Venhorst 2Henk v. Sleuwen
20-jan-1911:00VOW 3WEC 4Mari v/d Akker
26-jan-19PSVVOW Veteranen
27-jan-1911:30ELI 2VOW 2
27-jan-1911:00VOW 3Heeswijk 5John v. Uden
27-jan-1911:30VOW VR1Vorstenbossche Boys VR1Peter v/d Braak
2-feb-1915:15HVCH VR30+1VOW VR30+1
2-feb-1917:00UNAVOW Veteranen
3-feb-1914:30VOW 1FC de Rakt 1
3-feb-1910:00MVC 2VOW 2
3-feb-1912:00UDI'19/CSU9VOW 3
3-feb-1910:00WEC 6VOW 4
3-feb-1911:30VOW VR1Prinses Irene VR2Chris v/d Ven
7-feb-1919:00VOW VR2Boskant VR1In Boskant
9-feb-1917:00VOW VR30+1Erp VR30+1John van Uden
9-feb-1915:30VOW VeteranenMierlo HoutChris v/d Ven
10-feb-1911:00Erp 4VOW 2
10-feb-1911:00VOW 4Avanti'31 8Chris v/d Ven
10-feb-1911:30VOW VR1Nooit Gedacht VR2Mari v/d Akker
10-feb-1910:30VOW VR2Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2Henk v. Sleuwen
16-feb-1916:30BrabantiaVOW Veteranen
17-feb-1914:30VOW 1WHV 1
17-feb-1911:30VOW 2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 4Henk v. Sleuwen
17-feb-1910:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 10VOW 4
17-feb-1910:00WEC VR1VOW VR2
23-feb-1917:00VOW VR30+1EVVC VR30+1Joop v/d Cammen
23-feb-1915:30VOW VeteranenDAWMari v/d Akker
24-feb-1914:30SPV 1VOW 1
24-feb-1911:30Mariahout 3VOW 2
24-feb-1910:00Avesteyn 4VOW 3
24-feb-1911:00VOW 4Schijndel/DE WIT 7
24-feb-1911:30VOW VR1ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR1William van Zutphen
24-feb-1910:30VOW VR2Boerdonk VR1Peter v/d Braak
2-mrt-19Carnaval
9-mrt-1917:00BoekelsportVOW Veteranen
10-mrt-1914:30Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 1VOW 1
10-mrt-1911:30ELI 2VOW 2
10-mrt-1911:00VOW 3Heeswijk 5John v. Uden
10-mrt-1910:30VOW VR2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR2John v. Uden
16-mrt-1915:30VOW VeteranenAvantiRalph Vissers
17-mrt-1914:30VOW 1Rood Wit'62 1
17-mrt-1911:30VOW 2Ollandia 2Mari v/d Akker
17-mrt-1911:00VOW 3ELI 3Henk v. Sleuwen
17-mrt-1909:30Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 7VOW 4
17-mrt-1910:30Constantia VR1VOW VR1
17-mrt-1912:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2VOW VR2
23-mrt-1917:00UDI19VOW Veteranen
24-mrt-1914:30HVV Helmond 1VOW 1
24-mrt-1912:00Schijndel/DE WIT 5VOW 3
24-mrt-1911:00VOW 4Heeswijk 8John van Uden
24-mrt-1911:30VOW VR1EMK VR1Mari v/d Akker
24-mrt-1910:30VOW VR2Nooit Gedacht VR3Henk v. Sleuwen
30-mrt-1917:00Volkel VR30+1VOW VR30+1
30-mrt-1916:30VOW VeteranenOdiliapeelChris v/d Ven
31-mrt-1914:30VOW 1HVV Helmond 1
31-mrt-1912:00WEC 2VOW 2
31-mrt-1910:00Heeswijk 5VOW 3
31-mrt-1911:00VOW 4WEC 6William v. Zutphen
31-mrt-1911:30VOW VR1Mierlo Hout VR1Peter v/d Braak
6-apr-1917:00VOW VR30+1VCO VR30+1Chris van de Ven
6-apr-1917:00BlauwGeelVOW Veteranen
7-apr-1914:30VOW 1Tongelre 1
7-apr-1911:30VOW 2MVC 2Henk v. Sleuwen
7-apr-1911:00VOW 3Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10Mari v/d Akker
7-apr-1912:00DVG 6VOW 4
7-apr-1912:00Festilent VR1VOW VR1
7-apr-1911:00Schijndel/DE WIT VR1VOW VR2
13-apr-1916:30VOW VeteranenVenhorstRalph Vissers
13-apr-1915:30Avanti'31 VR30+1VOW VR30+1
14-apr-1914:30Boerdonk 1VOW 1
20-apr-1917:00SCMH-VOWVOW Veteranen
22-apr-1914:30VOW 1VCO 1
27-apr-1916:30VOW VeteranenFC De RaktChris v/d Ven
4-mei-1917:00UDI'19/CSU VR30+1VOW VR30+1
4-mei-1917:00Pr IreneVOW Veteranen
5-mei-1911:30VOW 2Sparta'25 5Mari v/d Akker
5-mei-1911:00VOW 3Deurne 4John v. Uden
5-mei-1911:30Nulandia 7VOW 4
5-mei-1913:00ZSV VR1VOW VR1
5-mei-1912:00Boekel Sport VR2VOW VR2
11-mei-19VrijVOW Veteranen
12-mei-1914:30HSE 1VOW 1
12-mei-1910:00DVG 3VOW 2
12-mei-1911:00VOW 4EVVC 8William v. Zutphen
12-mei-1911:30VOW VR1Nuenen VR2Mari v/d Akker
12-mei-1910:30VOW VR2Handel VR1Peter v/d Braak
18-mei-1917:00VOW VR30+1HVCH VR30+1Joop v/d Cammen
18-mei-1916:30VOW VeteranenFC UDENMari v/d Akker
19-mei-1914:30Nederwetten 1VOW 1
19-mei-1911:30RKVV Keldonk 2VOW 2
19-mei-1911:30RKVV Keldonk 3VOW 3
19-mei-1911:00VOW 4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14Henk v. Sleuwen
19-mei-1912:30Pusphaira VR1VOW VR1
19-mei-1910:30VOW VR2Boskant VR1John v. Uden
25-mei-1917:00Erp VR30+1VOW VR30+1
25-mei-1916:30VolkelVOW Veteranen
26-mei-1914:30VOW 1RKVV Keldonk 1
26-mei-1911:30VOW 2ELI 2Henk v. Sleuwen
26-mei-1911:00VOW 3Avanti'31 4Mari v/d Akker
26-mei-1911:00Ollandia 3VOW 4
26-mei-1911:30VOW VR1MVC VR1Chris v/d Ven
26-mei-1910:00WHV VR1VOW VR2
1-jun-1916:30VOW VeteranenUNAChris v/d Ven